Cages available in USA: Difference between revisions
From Cages for Newbies
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | ||
! Number !! Cage !! Length !! Back ring !! Lock !! Notes | ! Number !! Cage !! Length !! Back ring !! Lock !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| US0001 || [[File:US0001.jpg|300px]] || ? || ? || some note | | US0001 || [[File:US0001.jpg|300px]] || ? || ? || some note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 14 July 2024
For details of how to request a cage, see Getting a cage from us. For sizing, see Measurements.
Click on a picture for a close-up.
Lock style 'Magic' means it is secured with an integrated 'magic' lock, as used by many modern cages.
| Number | Cage | Length | Back ring | Lock | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| US0001 | File:US0001.jpg | ? | ? | some note | |
| US0002 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0003 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0004 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0005 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0006 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0007 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0008 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0009 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0010 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0011 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0012 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0013 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0014 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0015 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0016 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0017 | ? | ? | some note | ||
| US0018 | ? | ? | some note |
